Projects

“All Work And No Play Makes Jack A Dull Boy.” – The Shining

Home / Projects
Pare Parecchio Parigi
directed by Leonardo Pieraccioni
Santo Cielo
Francesco Amato
Io Capitano
directed by Matteo Garrone

Zoran
directed by Matteo Oleotto
Twice born
directed by Sergio Castellitto
Third person
directed by Paul Haggis
The wait
directed by Tiziana Bosco
The Leisure Seekers
directed by Paolo Virzì
The Habit of beauty
directed by Mirko Pincelli
Terapia di coppia per amanti
directed by Alessio Maria Federici
Tale of tales
directed by Matteo Garrone
Sworn virgin
directed by Laura Bispuri
Summertime
directed by Gabriele Muccino
Suburra
directed by Stefano Sollima
Slam
directed by Andrea Molaioli
Sicilian Ghost Story
directed by Antonio Piazza e Fabio Grassadonia
Questione di Karma
directed by Edoardo Falcone
Poveri ma Ricchissimi
directed by Fausto Brizzi
Poveri ma Ricchi
directed by Fausto Brizzi
Onda su onda
directed by Rocco Papaleo
Nessuno si salva da solo
directed by Sergio Castellitto
My father Jack
directed by Tonino Zangardi
Mister Felicità
directed by Alessandro Siani
Metti la nonna in freezer
directed by Giancarlo Fontana e Giuseppe Stasi
Matrimonio italiano
directed by Alessandro Genovesi
Loro
directed by Paolo Sorrentino
Last summer
directed by Leonardo Guerra Seragnoli
Lasciati Andare
directed by Francesco Amato
La Tenerezza
directed by Gianni Amelio
La ragazza nella nebbia
directed by Donato Carrisi
La Pelle dell’Orso
directed by Marco Segato
La nostra terra
directed by Giulio Manfredonia
La felicità è un sistema complesso
directed by Gianni Zanasi
L’arbitro
directed by Paolo Zucca
Index zero
directed by Lorenzo Sportiello
In guerra per amore
directed by Pif
Hotel Gagarin
directed by Simone Spada
Gli sdraiati
directed by Francesca Archibugi
Fuocoammare
directed by Gianfranco Rosi
Fortunata
directed by Sergio Castellitto
Dogman
directed by Matteo Garrone
Coffee
directed by Cristiano Bortone
Blue kids
directed by Andrea Tagliaferri
Bent
directed by Bobby Moresco
Antonia
directed by Ferdinando Cito Filo Marino
Allacciate le cinture
directed by Ferzan Ozpetek
A casa tutti bene
directed by Gabriele Muccino
A bigger splash
directed by Luca Guadagnino
Black souls
directed by Francesco Munzi

Directed by Francesco Munzi

Qualunque cosa succeda
directed by Alberto Negrin
Lea
directed by Marco T. Giordana
Io ci sono
directed by Luciano Manuzzi
Gomorra s02
directed by Stefano Sollima
Gomorra s01
directed by Stefano Sollima
In Treatment
directed by Saverio Costanzo
Tim Natale
Salone del Mobile
directed by Matteo Garrone
Rewind
directed by Ivan Cotroneo
Peroni
O2 Free
directed by Cobblestone
Nastro Azzurro
directed by Simone Mogliè
Mondo Marine
Migrosbank
directed by Nico Bayer
Mazda CX-5
Lanificio 159
Huawei P10
Hornback
directed by Nico Bayer
Grandi Navi Veloci
directed by Pietro Baraggi
Ginnika
directed by Orazio Guarino
Delightful
directed by Matteo Garrone
Corona
Coca-Cola
directed by Daniele Barbiero
Audi
directed by Cobblestone
Apollo
directed by Cobblestone
Amazon Audible
directed by Pietro Baraggi
Uomo In mare
directed by Emanuele Palamara
The driver
directed by Michael Pitt
Sulla soglia
directed by Riccardo Festa
Persfone
directed by Grazia Tricarico
Ningyo
directed by Gabriele Mainetti
Next time
directed by Adriano Giannini
Lobster Dinner
directed by Gregorio Franchetti
Lo so che mi senti
directed by Francesca Mazzoleni
Liv
directed by Consuelo Catucci
Lievito Madre
directed by Fulvio Risuleo
LARPers
directed by Umberto Francia
La Smorfia
directed by Emanuele Palamara
La Santa che Dorme
directed by Laura Samani
Killer in red
directed by Paolo Sorrentino
Jululu
directed by Michele Cinque
Il Regno
directed by Francesco Fanuele
Here
directed by Enrico Mazzanti
Gionata con la G
directed by Gianluca Santoni
Era Ieri
directed by Valentina Pedicini
BodyPieces
directed by Maxim Derevianko
Aloha
Adele
directed by Giuseppe Maione
Rkomi – Mai più
directed by Lorenzo Casadio
Francesco Gabbani – Pachidermi e Pappagalli
directed by Andrea Folino
Federica Vincenti – Sorry
directed by Daniele Barbiero
Ermal Meta – Voodoo Love
directed by Matteo Bruno
Ensi – Tutto il mondo è quartiere
directed by Orazio Guarino
Diuesse – Il giorno della festa
Charlie Charles – Bimbi
directed by Orazio Guarino
Rasty Kilo – Black Block
directed by Orazio Guarino
Viola – Precipitazioni
Ligabue – Tu sei lei
Hurts
directed by Ivan Cotroneo
Ligabue – Per sempre

COLOR INSPIRATION

RESOLVE ⎪ Blackmagic Design
WELCOME⎪ Grande Mela Film
Clipster 4K⎪ Rohde & Schwarz DVS GmbH
RESOLVE ⎪ Blackmagic Design
WELCOME⎪ Grande Mela Film
Clipster 4K⎪ Rohde & Schwarz DVS GmbH